Past Masters

Name                                     Lodge

Norman W Lee                           Glebe 181, 1948

Milton J Brooke                          Glebe 181, 1949

Milton J Brooke                          Glebe 181, 1950

Chetser M. Brasse                      Glebe 181, 1951

John C. Hanley                           Glebe 181, 1952

James S. Page                             Glebe 181, 1953

William O. Weller                      Glebe 181, 1954

Alton D. Mcneil                           Glebe 181, 1955

Merrill L Malone                        Glebe 181, 1956

Andrew J. Lawhorne Jr.            Glebe 181, 1957

Hallie A Lightle                          Glebe 181, 1958

Charles F. Gareau                      Glebe 181, 1959, DDGM

Guy W. Halcomb                        Glebe 181, 1960

Charles W. Pickeral                    Glebe 181, 1961

Russell H. Shoap                        Glebe 181, 1962

Karl G. McCormick                    Glebe 181, 1963, DDGM 1976

John W Alexander                     Glebe 181, 1964

Nolan M Houghton                    Glebe 181, 1965

James L. Rutherford                  AC 81, 1966

Henrey W. Stowell                     Glebe 181, 1966

Julius C. Hutchinson                 AC 81, 1967, DDGM 1969

Charles R. Stebbins Jr               Glebe 181, 1967

Arlie C. Shoffner                        Glebe 181, 1968

Douglass D. Champlin               Glebe 181, 1969, DDGM 1973

John G. Crawford  Jr.                Glebe 181, 1970

Clark A. Anderson                      AC 81, 1971

Daniel L. Levin                           Glebe 181, 1971

Thomas Garbett                         AC 81, 1972

Edgar D. Rouss                           Glebe 181, 1972

Herbert M Koehne                     Glebe 181, 1973

John E. Creswell Jr                    Glebe 181, 1974, DDGM 1976

Jay Wruck                                   AC 81, 1975

Leonard C. Allen                        Glebe 181, 1975

Jack Rogers                                 Glebe 181, 1976

Philip S. Marchionna                 Glebe 181, 1977

Francis R. Lane                           AC 81, 1978

Carl J. Meder                              Glebe 181, 1978

Orval J. Smith                            AC 81, 1979

John W. Cross                             Glebe 181, 1979

William H. Bell                           AC 81, 1980

Melvin L. Crane                          Glebe 181, 1980

Leonard W. Pettitt                     AC 81, 1981

John S. Darlington                     Glebe 181, 1981

George D. Gilbreath                  AC 81, 1982

David H. Graham                      Glebe 181, 1982

Robert H. Parke                          AC 81, 1983

Jack W. Graves                           Glebe 181, 1983

James F. Florance                      AC 81, 1984

Richard H. Sobel                        Glebe 181, 1984

William Miller                            AC 81, 1985

William B. Hodges                     Glebe 181, 1985

David L. Bridges                        AC 81, 1986

Oral L. Hash                                Glebe 181, 1986

James L. Bishop                         AC 81, 1987

Daniel C. Duvall                         Glebe 181, 1987

Clark A. Anderson                     AC 81, 1988

David R. Graham                       Glebe 181, 1988

James N. Melton                        AC 81, 1989

Floyd M. Davis                           Glebe 181, 1989

John R. Wigglesworth Jr.        AC 81, 1990

Ira C. Belcher                              Glebe 181, 1990

James H. Brooks                        AC 81, 1991

Jobe C. Tickel                             Glebe 181, 1991

Thomas Copes                            AC 81, 1992, DDGM 1998

Robert E. Schindler Sr.             Glebe 181, 1992

James M. Morgan                      AC 81, 1993

Randy D. Wilson                        Glebe 181, 1993

Paul A. Gilmore                          AC 81, 1994

Kingsley P. Thompson               Glebe 181, 1994

John W. Spink                            AC 81, 1995

Ronald L. Wright, Sr.                 Glebe 181, 1995

Terry L. Kern                               AC 81, 1996

Ronald L. Wright, Jr.                 Glebe 181, 1996, DDGM 1997

Thomas Copes                             AC 81, 1997, DDGM 1998

Robert E. Schindler Sr.             Glebe 181, 1997

Daniel L. Levin                           ACGL, 1998

Terrance M. Seely Sr.                ACGL, 1999

Howard M. Sobel                       ACGL, 2000, DDGM 2003

David W. Finn                            ACGL, 2001

William G. L. Turner                 ACGL, 2002

Brian Galusha Sr.                       ACGL, 2003

Randy E. Barger                         ACGL, 2004

Brian A. Block                             ACGL, 2005, DDGM 2009

Brian A. Block                             ACGL, 2006, DDGM 2009

Jason H. Gerbsman                   ACGL, 2007

Samuel C. Anaya                        2007 / VA-1982

Jason H. Gerbsman                   ACGL, 2008

Edwin D. Morman                     ACGL, 2009

Edwin D. Morman                     ACGL, 2010

Floyd M. Burgher                       ACGL, 2011

Jason H. Gerbsman                   ACGL, 2012

Paul Shuey Sr.                            ACGL, 2013

John Smith                                 ACGL, 2014

Adam Koros                                ACGL, 2015

Eugene St Clair                          ACGL, 2016

John Smith                                 ACGL, 2017